Anne Catherine Fleith
Partner
Michael Obrist
Partner
Mario Paintner
Partner
Richard Scheich
Partner
Peter Zoderer
Partner
Lukas Antoni
BIM Manager*
Catherine Ludwig
Office Management
Anna Kalt
Assistant
Vilma Pflaum
PR & Graphics
Michael Adams
Junior Architect
Elisabetta Carboni
Architect
Marino Fei
Architect*
Markus Gianmoena
Architect
Stefan Groh
Architect
Lukas Hertwig
Junior Architect
Klara Hrubicek
Architect
Hans Kyaw Lat
Junior Architect
Arne Leibnitz
Architect
Gerhard Mair
Architect, Project Manager
Thomas Marian
Architect
Michael Mulavka
Architect*
Gerhard Oberhofer
Architect, Project Manager
Beatrice Osman
Junior Architect
Ralph Reisinger
Architect, Project Manager
Tiago Santana
Architect
Gorana Savić Kupcevsky
Architect, Project Manager
Lap Vinh Georg Tran
Architect
*External project partners
Employees, on leave
Constantin Koblmiller, Muamer Osmanovic, Peter Szilagyi
Former employees
Yuliana Abisheva, Elisabeth Ableidinger, Lejla Alagic, Amir Aman, Theresa Amesberger, Vanessa Anibas, Zsuzsanna Balla, Rares-Denis Barbu, Annette Barz, Marie-Therese Bauer, Martin Bauer, Peter Bauer, Katja Behr, Laurenz Berger, Christine Bertl, Sophie Bitzinger, Nicol Bolletta, Matthias Brandstetter, Lara Breidbach, Emilia Bruck, Christoffer Buchebner, Fabian Busse, Carlo Caltabiano, Alina Cherepina, Mariana Cheresharova, Markus Czech, Ilai Debazi, Selma Dervisefendic, Gaia De Vincenti, Eva Dietrich, Florin Dissegna, Andrea Di Tommaso, Marleen Dobrounik, Anna Dobrova, Therese Eberl, Eileen Eckart, Tamara Egger, Anne-Katrin Elsel, Norbert Engelhardt, Soner Ertim, Andreas Ettmayer, Marie Falser, Javier Figuerola Palacios, Roberto Foddai, Kata Fodor, Christoph Frantes, Carl Friedrich, Srdan Gajic, Susanne Gantner, Luca Gasteiger, Marie-Theres Genser, Alexandra Gerstberger, Ana Patricia Gomes, Vincent Graf, Henning Grahn, Andreas Grasser, Philipp Grassl, Raphael Gregorits, Maret Gremmelspacher, Sebastian Gremmelspacher, Anne Häusle, Leonardo Haglmüller, Magdalena Haslinger, Valentin Heid, Phelan Heinsohn, Valentin Heuwieser, Insa Luise Höhne, Jakob Holas, Fabian Holzer, Luca Hopf, Anna-Maria Jäger, Astrid Jagersberger, Lennart Jansen, Hannah Jöchl, Kathrin John, Klara Jörg, Adrian Judt, Rinor Kaba, Anna Kapranova, Thomas Karl, Daniel Kilian, Philipp Kitzberger, Sebastian Kniesche, Julia Kolb, Kaja Kos, Veronika Kovácsová, Hanna Kovar, David Kovařík, Leonard Kunstner, Falk Lennart Kremzow, Nicoletta Krudl, Joshua Kunicki, Agathe Leaud, Marisa Lechthaler, Therese Leick, Maite Lemogne, Antonia Lüttig, Melanie Machek, Lukas Mähr, Pamela Maldonado, Naotake Mankawa, Diego Martinez, Johanna Messner, Andreas Metzler, Margarethe Mink, Lisa Marie Monreal, Hanna Moosbauer, Birgit Moser, Leonie Murero, Victoria Nemeth, Maria Neumann, Thomas Neumann, Hiep Nguyen, Jennifer Nitschke, Edoardo Nobili, Marek Nowicki, Thomas Obermoser, Philipp Ohlmeier, Kayhan Robin Önder, Fabian Onneken, Antje Ott, Poltak Pandjaitan, Julia Patriarca, Valentina Ramona Paul, Diana Perge, Nuno Pimenta, Elisabeth Pipal, Jasmin Plaikner, Marcel Plattner, Andreas Ploderer, Miriam Pollak, Sebastian Post, Thomas Pouilie, Roman Prohazka, Heimo Prünster, Antonietta Putzu, Katherina Putzer, David Qiu, Julian Raffetseder, Dominik Renner, Guillermo Ruiz-Ayúcar, Eva Ruskova, Michael Rylko, Nora Sahr, Max Samida, Ana Sammeck, Nikolas Savic, Wilhelm Scherübl, Maura Schmitt, Maximilian Seebach, Juliane Seidl, Alexander Seitlinger, Can Serifoglu, Bastian Sevilgen, Tevo Silbersiepe, Pascal Simon, Tanja Sojakova, Alexander Sokolov, Rebecca Sparr, Jakob Spriestersbach, Vivian Stage, Magdalena Steininger, Mario Steiner, Isabella Steinmetzler, Philipp Stützner, Lona Szep, Sarina Szymon, Peter Tirel, Arjan van Toorenburg, Elian Trinca, Nadine Tschinke, Robert Tzscheutschler, Alejandra Urrutia, Gonzalo Vaillo Martinez, Benoit Vandenbulcke, Julia Vogel, Jörg Volgger, Patrick Weiner, Marie Theres Weiss, Sarah Wenninger, Laura Will, Judith Wirth, Wenzel Witt-Dörring, Niklas Wuchenauer, Johannes Wüst